05/20 16:30 |
- |
FC Veszprem
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
W |
0-5
|
05/13 16:15 |
- |
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
v
Nyirgyulaj Kse
|
W |
3-1
|
04/04 18:30 |
- |
BME-BT FC
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
D |
3-3
|
04/01 16:40 |
- |
Aramis
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
W |
1-3
|
03/28 19:00 |
- |
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
v
FC Veszprem
|
W |
4-1
|
03/11 17:00 |
- |
Nyirgyulaj Kse
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
D |
4-4
|
02/18 17:15 |
- |
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
v
BME-BT FC
|
W |
3-1
|
02/11 17:15 |
- |
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
v
Aramis
|
W |
5-1
|
01/04 17:30 |
- |
Debrecen University
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
W |
0-2
|
12/20 19:30 |
- |
BME-BT FC
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
W |
2-8
|
12/13 17:30 |
- |
MVFC Berettyoujfalu
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
D |
1-1
|
12/10 17:00 |
- |
Szigetszentmiklos
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
W |
3-8
|
11/20 19:15 |
- |
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
v
Dunaferr FC
|
W |
7-2
|
11/12 18:05 |
- |
Aramis
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
W |
1-6
|
11/05 17:15 |
- |
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
v
FC Veszprem
|
L |
2-6
|
09/17 16:15 |
- |
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
v
Szigetszentmiklos
|
W |
3-1
|
06/04 16:30 |
- |
Dunaferr FC
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
L |
4-1
|
05/29 17:00 |
- |
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
v
Gyori ETO FC
|
W |
4-2
|
05/17 18:00 |
- |
FC Veszprem
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
W |
2-5
|
03/29 16:30 |
- |
Bony SE
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
W |
4-7
|
02/26 18:00 |
- |
Dunaferr FC
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
L |
6-5
|
01/09 18:00 |
- |
FC Veszprem
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
D |
5-5
|
12/18 17:15 |
- |
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
v
Nyirgyulaj Kse
|
L |
4-5
|
11/20 17:40 |
- |
Aramis
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
L |
3-2
|
11/03 17:30 |
- |
Bony SE
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
W |
1-4
|
10/26 16:30 |
- |
MVFC Berettyoujfalu
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
L |
2-1
|
06/01 17:00 |
- |
Dunaferr FC
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
W |
0-4
|
04/24 16:30 |
- |
Gyori ETO FC
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
L |
6-3
|
03/13 17:12 |
- |
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
v
Gyori ETO FC
|
L |
1-2
|
02/27 17:33 |
- |
Aramis
v
VSE Swietelsky Haladas
|
W |
0-6
|