01/29 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
01/28 06:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
01/15 09:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
01/13 13:00 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
11/08 06:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
11/07 09:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
11/06 09:00 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
11/05 09:00 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
10/08 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
03/21 08:30 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
03/20 06:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
03/18 08:00 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
03/17 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Fakel Novyi Urengoy ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
03/16 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
03/04 13:00 |
- |
Fakel Novyi Urengoy ungdom
v
Dynamo Olymp Moskva Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
03/03 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
W |
2-3
|
03/01 12:00 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Kuzbass 2 ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
02/28 14:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
v
Fakel ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
02/16 08:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
02/15 14:58 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
02/14 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 Youth
v
Fakel ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
02/12 13:00 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
02/11 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
L |
3-2
|
02/10 13:00 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Tyumen-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
01/26 09:15 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
01/25 09:30 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Zvezda Yugry ungdom
|
W |
3-2
|
01/24 14:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
01/22 12:00 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
3-2
|