03/30 15:00 |
37 |
Potters Bar Town
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
D |
2-2
|
03/23 15:00 |
36 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Worthing
|
L |
0-1
|
03/16 15:00 |
35 |
Leatherhead
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
D |
0-0
|
03/09 15:00 |
34 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Lewes
|
W |
4-0
|
03/02 15:00 |
33 |
Carshalton Ath
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
L |
4-2
|
02/23 15:00 |
32 |
Enfield Town
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
L |
2-0
|
02/16 15:00 |
31 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Wingate & Finchley
|
D |
2-2
|
02/09 15:00 |
30 |
[19]
Harlow Town
v
Folkestone Invicta
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/05 19:45 |
29 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Corinthian Casuals
|
W |
2-1
|
02/02 15:00 |
28 |
Dorking
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
L |
6-0
|
01/26 15:00 |
27 |
[8]
Folkestone Invicta
v
Kingstonian
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
01/19 15:00 |
26 |
Brightlingsea Regent
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
L |
2-0
|
01/12 15:00 |
25 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
AFC Hornchurch
|
W |
5-0
|
01/05 15:00 |
24 |
Burgess Hill Town
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
D |
0-0
|
01/01 15:00 |
23 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Margate
|
W |
1-0
|
12/26 15:00 |
22 |
Tonbridge Angels
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
W |
1-3
|
12/22 15:00 |
16 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Leatherhead
|
W |
2-0
|
12/15 15:00 |
21 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Bishop's Stortford
|
W |
2-0
|
12/08 15:00 |
20 |
Haringey Borough
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
L |
1-0
|
12/01 15:00 |
19 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Merstham
|
W |
6-2
|
11/27 19:45 |
18 |
[22]
Whitehawk
v
Folkestone Invicta
[15]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/17 15:00 |
17 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Potters Bar Town
|
W |
2-0
|
11/03 15:00 |
15 |
Worthing
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
L |
3-2
|
10/23 18:45 |
14 |
[10]
Folkestone Invicta
v
Carshalton Ath
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 14:00 |
13 |
Lewes
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
L |
2-0
|
10/16 18:45 |
8 |
[3]
Bognor Regis Town
v
Folkestone Invicta
[11]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/13 14:00 |
12 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Dorking
|
L |
0-1
|
10/06 13:00 |
11 |
Kingstonian
v
Folkestone Invicta
|
L |
4-1
|
10/02 18:45 |
10 |
[8]
AFC Hornchurch
v
Folkestone Invicta
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/29 14:00 |
9 |
Folkestone Invicta
v
Brightlingsea Regent
|
L |
2-3
|