01/10 16:00 |
- |
[22]
HC Ryazan
v
Rubin Tyumen
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/29 15:30 |
- |
[13]
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Ryazan
[23]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/27 15:00 |
- |
[26]
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
HC Ryazan
[24]
|
W |
2-7
|
12/25 12:00 |
- |
[7]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Ryazan
[24]
|
L |
5-3
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Toros Neftekamsk
v
HC Ryazan
[23]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/14 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo St Petersburg
v
HC Ryazan
[22]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/12 14:00 |
- |
[3]
SKA-Neva
v
HC Ryazan
[22]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
[23]
HC Ryazan
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[20]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
[22]
HC Ryazan
v
Zauralie Kurgan
[17]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/02 14:00 |
- |
[23]
HC Ryazan
v
Gornyak UGMK
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/30 16:00 |
- |
[23]
HC Ryazan
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
[23]
HC Ryazan
v
Khimik Voskresensk
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/19 08:00 |
- |
[18]
HC Chelmet
v
HC Ryazan
[23]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/17 13:30 |
- |
[21]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
HC Ryazan
[25]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/15 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Gornyak UGMK
v
HC Ryazan
[25]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/13 12:00 |
- |
Zauralie Kurgan
v
HC Ryazan
|
W |
4-8
|
11/12 13:17 |
- |
[14]
Zauralie Kurgan
v
HC Ryazan
[25]
|
W |
4-8
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[25]
HC Ryazan
v
SKA-Neva
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[25]
HC Ryazan
v
Dynamo St Petersburg
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Khimik Voskresensk
v
HC Ryazan
[25]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[25]
HC Ryazan
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[26]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
[25]
HC Ryazan
v
Toros Neftekamsk
[11]
|
L |
3-6
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
[25]
HC Ryazan
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
[25]
HC Ryazan
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
[23]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/12 16:00 |
- |
[17]
Zvezda Moscow
v
HC Ryazan
[23]
|
L |
5-2
|
10/10 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Rubin Tyumen
v
HC Ryazan
[12]
|
L |
5-3
|
10/08 14:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Yugra
v
HC Ryazan
[22]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/02 14:00 |
- |
[19]
HC Ryazan
v
HC Omskie Krylya
[25] |
L |
2-3
|
09/30 16:00 |
- |
[24]
HC Ryazan
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[19]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/28 16:00 |
- |
[24]
HC Ryazan
v
Ermak Angarsk
[25]
|
L |
2-3
|