05/08 10:00 |
2 |
Permskie Medvedi
v
CSKA Moskva
|
W |
25-31
|
04/29 16:30 |
3 |
CSKA Moskva
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
W |
29-28
|
04/23 10:00 |
3 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
CSKA Moskva
|
W |
23-30
|
04/01 16:30 |
- |
CSKA Moskva
v
SGAU Saratov
|
W |
33-26
|
03/26 13:00 |
- |
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
CSKA Moskva
|
L |
31-26
|
03/04 16:30 |
- |
CSKA Moskva
v
Kaustik Volgograd
|
W |
27-24
|
02/26 13:00 |
- |
[2]
CSKA Moskva
v
Viktor
[9]
|
W |
32-26
|
02/22 16:30 |
- |
[2]
CSKA Moskva
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
[5]
|
L |
28-29
|
02/19 13:00 |
- |
[2]
CSKA Moskva
v
Donskie Kazaki
[4]
|
W |
32-25
|
02/08 16:00 |
- |
[11]
SKIF Krasnodar
v
CSKA Moskva
[2] |
W |
20-37
|
12/19 10:00 |
- |
[6]
SGAU Saratov
v
CSKA Moskva
[2] |
W |
27-32
|
12/15 13:30 |
- |
[7]
Akbuzat
v
CSKA Moskva
[2] |
W |
21-30
|
12/11 13:00 |
- |
[3]
CSKA Moskva
v
Permskie Medvedi
[2]
|
W |
31-27
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
CSKA Moskva
[3] |
D |
29-29
|
11/24 13:30 |
- |
[12]
Dinamo-Sungul
v
CSKA Moskva
[3] |
W |
29-31
|
11/19 13:30 |
- |
[11]
Kaustik Volgograd
v
CSKA Moskva
[3] |
W |
29-32
|
11/11 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Viktor
v
CSKA Moskva
[3] |
W |
24-31
|
10/31 11:00 |
- |
[2]
CSKA Moskva
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
[1]
|
L |
26-32
|
10/13 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Permskie Medvedi
v
CSKA Moskva
[3] |
W |
24-29
|
10/08 15:00 |
- |
[3]
CSKA Moskva
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
[8]
|
W |
24-20
|
10/02 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
CSKA Moskva
[3] |
W |
30-32
|
09/25 13:00 |
- |
[3]
CSKA Moskva
v
SKIF Krasnodar
[11]
|
W |
30-21
|
09/15 16:00 |
- |
Donskie Kazaki
v
CSKA Moskva
|
D |
31-31
|
09/09 15:30 |
- |
[5]
CSKA Moskva
v
Akbuzat
[6]
|
W |
27-25
|
09/01 16:30 |
- |
CSKA Moskva
v
Dinamo-Sungul
|
W |
32-21
|
06/05 13:00 |
1 |
[1]
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
CSKA Moskva
[2] |
L |
32-21
|
05/31 16:30 |
1 |
[2]
CSKA Moskva
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
[1]
|
L |
24-29
|
05/26 16:30 |
2 |
[2]
CSKA Moskva
v
SGAU Saratov
[6]
|
D |
23-23
|
05/21 13:30 |
2 |
[6]
SGAU Saratov
v
CSKA Moskva
[2] |
W |
24-33
|
05/16 13:00 |
3 |
[2]
CSKA Moskva
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
[8]
|
W |
40-34
|