11/02 17:45 |
6 |
Dinamo Moskva
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
L |
2-1
|
10/31 16:00 |
6 |
Dinamo Moskva
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/04 14:15 |
5 |
Krasnodar
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
09/19 14:15 |
4 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod
v
Spartak Moskva
|
L |
0-3
|
08/29 16:30 |
3 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod
v
Krasnodar
|
L |
0-1
|
08/08 17:45 |
2 |
Spartak Moskva
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
L |
5-4
|
07/25 15:30 |
1 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod
v
Dinamo Moskva
|
W |
5-4
|
03/16 15:00 |
3 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod
v
Rostov
|
L |
0-1
|
02/27 11:30 |
122 |
Zvezda St Petersburg
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
W |
0-2
|
11/27 16:00 |
6 |
Lokomotiv Moskva
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
L |
3-1
|
11/22 14:30 |
5 |
FK Khimki
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
W |
2-4
|
10/19 15:00 |
4 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod
v
Krasnodar
|
W |
1-0
|
09/28 17:00 |
3 |
Krasnodar
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
L |
2-0
|
09/13 12:00 |
2 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod
v
FK Khimki
|
W |
6-4
|
08/31 15:30 |
1 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Moskva
|
W |
2-0
|
03/01 17:00 |
4 |
Dinamo Moskva
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
10/27 15:00 |
3 |
[1]
Fakel Voronezh
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/22 09:30 |
2 |
[3]
Dinamo Barnaul
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/21 13:00 |
3 |
[2]
FC Nizhny Novgorod
v
FK Khimki
[1]
|
L |
10-11
|
09/30 10:00 |
2 |
[3]
Zenit Irkutsk
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
[2]
|
W |
3-4
|
08/05 13:25 |
- |
FK Lada Tolyatti
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
W |
0-3
|
10/30 16:00 |
4 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
L |
2-5
|
09/25 16:00 |
5 |
FC Nizhny Novgorod
v
Krasnodar
|
W |
1-0
|
08/21 14:00 |
6 |
FC Ararat Moscow
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod
|
W |
0-3
|
10/31 14:00 |
4 |
Ural
v
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
|
L |
2-0
|
09/26 16:00 |
5 |
FK Nizhny Novgorod
v
FC Ufa
|
W |
5-3
|
08/22 13:00 |
6 |
FK Chelyabinsk
v
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
|
W |
0-1
|
10/25 12:00 |
4 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
|
L |
4-0
|
09/21 15:00 |
5 |
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
v
FC Ufa
|
W |
5-2
|
08/23 15:30 |
6 |
Torpedo Vladimir
v
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
|
W |
0-1
|