UTR Pro Florida |
04/01 14:53 |
- |
Kevin Humpfner
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida |
03/31 21:35 |
- |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Azariah Rusher
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Florida |
03/30 18:30 |
- |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Mwendwa Mbithi
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Florida |
03/29 17:01 |
- |
Juan Pablo Cenoz
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida |
03/28 16:00 |
- |
Yannik Rahman
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 Mosquera |
03/22 19:30 |
25 |
Patrick Kypson
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Anapoima |
03/16 15:00 |
26 |
Terence Atmane
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
2-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Anapoima |
03/14 15:00 |
25 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Lorenzo Claverie
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Santo Domingo |
02/24 17:30 |
27 |
Justin Roberts
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-3,2-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Santo Domingo |
02/23 15:40 |
26 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Arklon H D Pino
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M25 Santo Domingo |
02/22 16:05 |
25 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Ignasi D R D Genover
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF M25 Santo Domingo |
02/16 16:10 |
26 |
Aidan Mayo
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Santo Domingo |
02/14 14:55 |
25 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Davis Cup |
02/05 14:50 |
45 |
Lucas Catarina
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
Cancelled
|
|
Davis Cup |
02/04 09:50 |
45 |
Valentin Vacherot
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-3,5-7,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Wesley Chapel |
01/26 15:00 |
26 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Christian Langmo
|
1-6,7-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 Wesley Chapel |
01/25 16:05 |
25 |
Stefan Menichella
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Wesley Chapel |
01/24 18:05 |
25 |
Ryan Harrison
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
12/02 14:00 |
27 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Victor Lilov
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
12/01 13:30 |
26 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Joshua Sheehy
|
6-7,7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/30 13:30 |
25 |
Roberto Cid Subervi
v
Felipe Pinzon Moreno
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/25 13:30 |
27 |
Liam Draxl
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/24 14:00 |
26 |
Miguel Angel Cabrera
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Santo Domingo |
11/23 13:30 |
25 |
Marcel Kamrowski
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Boca Raton |
11/19 15:00 |
28 |
Blu Baker
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Boca Raton |
11/18 16:45 |
27 |
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-2,1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Boca Raton |
11/17 14:00 |
26 |
Younes Lalami Laaroussi
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Boca Raton |
11/16 14:00 |
25 |
Luis Molina
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Austin |
11/09 19:00 |
25 |
Micah Braswell
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
6-4,3-6,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Santo Domingo |
06/16 13:30 |
26 |
Alan F R Fierros
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
Retired
|
|