07/15 11:50 |
29 |
Sidane P'omo v Tim Van Rijthoven
|
2-6,4-6
|
07/14 13:05 |
28 |
Tim Van Rijthoven v Orlando Luz
|
6-2,7-6
|
07/14 10:00 |
28 |
Sidane P'omo v Arklon H D Pino
|
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
07/13 15:50 |
27 |
Tim Van Rijthoven v Niels Lootsma
|
7-6,6-4
|
07/13 12:45 |
27 |
Alexander Zhurbin v Arklon H D Pino
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
07/13 10:00 |
27 |
[450] Orlando Luz v Emil Ruusuvuori
[449] |
1-6,6-3,7-6
|
07/13 10:00 |
27 |
Sekou Bangoura v Sidane P'omo
|
0-6,6-3,4-6
|
07/12 15:35 |
26 |
Tim Van Rijthoven v Stephan Fransen
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/12 09:00 |
26 |
Sidane P'omo v Vasile Antonescu
|
6-4,1-6,6-4
|
07/12 09:00 |
26 |
Niels Lootsma v Tom Farquharson
|
Walkover
|
07/11 17:00 |
26 |
Stephan Gerritsen v Emil Ruusuvuori
|
6-7,4-6
|
07/11 15:05 |
26 |
Orlando Luz v Luca Gelhardt
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/11 13:30 |
26 |
Alexander Zhurbin v Peter Bothwell
|
4-6,7-5,7-5
|
07/11 12:50 |
26 |
Arklon H D Pino v Valentin Guenther
|
3-6,6-3,7-5
|
07/11 11:50 |
26 |
Sekou Bangoura v Ryan Nijboer
|
7-5,6-1
|
07/10 15:55 |
25 |
Tim Van Rijthoven v Michael Geerts
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/10 15:25 |
25 |
Michiel de Krom v Luca Gelhardt
|
7-6,6-7,2-6
|
07/10 13:55 |
25 |
Stephan Gerritsen v Kevin Kaczynski
|
7-6,2-6,6-1
|
07/10 13:55 |
25 |
Arklon H D Pino v Felipe M R Alves
|
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
07/10 13:45 |
25 |
[308] Marcelo Zormann v Tom Farquharson
[480] |
7-6,5-7,5-7
|
07/10 13:35 |
25 |
Peter Bothwell v Maxime Pauwels
|
7-5,6-2
|
07/10 13:05 |
25 |
Niels Lootsma v Fernando Yamacita
|
3-6,6-2,6-3
|
07/10 12:30 |
25 |
Samuel Bothwell v Emil Ruusuvuori
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/10 12:15 |
25 |
Orlando Luz v Filippo Moroni
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/10 12:11 |
- |
Adam Jones v Stephan Fransen
|
6-7,3-6
|
07/10 12:10 |
25 |
Alexander Zhurbin v Miguel Fernando Pereira
|
7-6,6-2
|
07/10 12:00 |
25 |
Yanais Laurent v Valentin Guenther
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/10 11:25 |
25 |
Alban Meuffels v Vasile Antonescu
|
Retired
|
07/10 11:00 |
25 |
Adam Jones v Stephan Fransen
|
6-7,3-6
|
07/10 09:30 |
25 |
Sidane Pontjodikromo v Benjamin Dhoe
|
6-4,3-6,6-2
|