03/26 08:00 |
29 |
[373] Billy Harris v Hugo Grenier
[146] |
6-3,1-6,6-7
|
03/25 12:45 |
28 |
[266] Bu Yunchaokete v Hugo Grenier
[146] |
7-6,3-6,6-7
|
03/25 10:00 |
28 |
[99] Max Purcell v Billy Harris
[373] |
6-7,6-7
|
03/24 12:50 |
27 |
[241] Ivan Gakhov v Hugo Grenier
[146] |
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
03/24 12:20 |
27 |
[222] Gastao Elias v Bu Yunchaokete
[266] |
3-6,6-7
|
03/24 11:00 |
27 |
[373] Billy Harris v Marco Trungelliti
[227] |
6-0,6-3
|
03/24 11:00 |
27 |
Max Purcell v David Jorda Sanchis
|
6-1,7-6
|
03/23 11:40 |
26 |
[373] Billy Harris v Oriol Roca Batalla
[274] |
6-2,6-0
|
03/23 11:05 |
26 |
[219] Lorenzo Giustino v Ivan Gakhov
[241] |
2-6,5-7
|
03/23 09:30 |
26 |
[437] Karl Friberg v Marco Trungelliti
[227] |
3-6,1-6
|
03/23 09:30 |
26 |
[425] Daniel Cox v Hugo Grenier
[146] |
3-6,4-6
|
03/22 10:45 |
26 |
David Jorda Sanchis v Nicholas D Ionel
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
03/22 10:20 |
26 |
[197] Adrian Andreev v Gastao Elias
[222] |
4-6,3-6
|
03/22 09:00 |
26 |
[99] Max Purcell v Michael Geerts
[233] |
7-5,6-1
|
03/22 09:00 |
26 |
[266] Bu Yunchaokete v Skander Mansouri
[279] |
6-2,6-2
|
03/21 15:05 |
25 |
[437] Karl Friberg v Bogdan Bobrov
[424] |
6-4,5-7,6-1
|
03/21 15:00 |
25 |
[345] Nikolas S Izquierdo v Hugo Grenier
[146] |
4-6,4-6
|
03/21 15:00 |
25 |
[219] Lorenzo Giustino v Rudolf Molleker
[326] |
6-3,5-7,7-6
|
03/21 14:15 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin v Daniel Cox
|
6-7,5-7
|
03/21 13:40 |
25 |
[167] Oleksii Krutykh v Billy Harris
[373] |
1-6,2-6
|
03/21 12:30 |
25 |
[480] Rimpei Kawakami v Nicholas D Ionel
[230] |
6-2,3-6,3-6
|
03/21 11:30 |
25 |
[297] Joao Domingues v Marco Trungelliti
[227] |
5-7,6-3,3-6
|
03/21 11:30 |
25 |
[274] Oriol Roca Batalla v Lukas Rosol
[278] |
7-6,2-6,6-2
|
03/21 11:15 |
25 |
[313] Jay Clarke v Ivan Gakhov
[241] |
3-6,2-6
|
03/21 09:00 |
25 |
[331] Ulises Blanch v Michael Geerts
[233] |
4-6,6-7
|
03/21 09:00 |
25 |
[99] Max Purcell v Andrea Arnaboldi
[364] |
3-6,6-1,7-6
|
03/21 09:00 |
25 |
[282] Steven Diez v Gastao Elias
[222] |
6-3,2-6,4-6
|
03/20 16:05 |
25 |
[279] Skander Mansouri v Dalibor Svrcina
[187] |
6-1,6-4
|
03/20 15:15 |
19 |
[355] Maks Kasnikowski v Bogdan Bobrov
[424] |
7-6,6-7,5-7
|
03/20 14:45 |
25 |
Adrian Andreev v Daniel Merida
|
4-6,6-1,6-3
|