ITF W75 Fukuoka |
05/06 02:35 |
Aoi Ide v Nagi Hanatani
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Pro Urayasu |
05/06 02:15 |
Toa Maeda v Seiya Nakanishi
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
05/06 02:15 |
Michika Ozeki v Mio Mushika
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W75 Luan |
05/06 02:00 |
Fang Ying Xun v Yanni Liu
|
|
1-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF W75 Luan |
05/06 02:00 |
Jiayou Li v Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W75 Luan |
05/06 01:50 |
Sijia Wei v Chenting Zhu
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
05/06 01:00 |
Rin Nakagawara v Eri Shimizu
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
05/06 01:00 |
Nagisa Imamura v Isabelle Boulais
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
05/06 00:50 |
Momoko Kobori v Mayuka Aikawa
|
|
6-2,0-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka |
05/06 00:50 |
Nana Kawagishi v Kisa Yoshioka
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Urayasu |
05/06 00:00 |
Koki Takada v Masaya Kobayashi
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Urayasu |
05/06 00:00 |
Takeyasu Sekiguchi v Kai Kawano
|
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/05 19:35 |
Aziz Ouakaa v Enzo Tafarelo Vargas
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Xalapa |
05/05 19:30 |
Bernard Tomic v Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
|
7-6,5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Anapoima |
05/05 18:05 |
Nicolas Mejia v Kiranpal Pannu
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/05 18:00 |
Takeru Yuzuki v Aryan Shah
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/05 18:00 |
Joao Pedro Prudencio v Rafael Tosetto
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/05 17:55 |
Luis F F S Carvalho v Franco Ribero
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W100 Bonita Springs - Kvinnedouble |
05/05 17:15 |
Grammatikopoulou/Strakhova v Stollar/Sun
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ATP Madrid |
05/05 16:30 |
Felix Auger Aliassime v Andrey Rublev
|
|
6-4,5-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger Francavilla |
05/05 16:00 |
Rocco Piatti v Damien Wenger
|
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 15:35 |
Valeriia Artemeva v Eszter Meri
|
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Cagliari |
05/05 15:30 |
Mariano Navone v Lorenzo Musetti
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W100 Bonita Springs |
05/05 15:25 |
Maya Joint v Lulu Sun
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 15:10 |
Alisa Baranovska v Iva Primorac
|
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/05 15:00 |
Ignacio Carou v Tobias Franco
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Challenger Francavilla |
05/05 15:00 |
Gabriel Debru v Federico Iannaccone
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla |
05/05 15:00 |
Galan/Chingotto v Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/05 14:50 |
Enrique Bogo v Seita Watanabe
|
|
1-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Orange Park |
05/05 14:50 |
Corentin Denolly v Duarte Vale
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Kvinnedouble |
05/05 14:45 |
Cvetkovic/Stankovic v Herea/Yesypchuk
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 Anapoima |
05/05 14:45 |
Daria Lodikova v Carolina Alves
|
|
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 14:40 |
Reka-Luca Jani v Adela Polakovicova
|
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen |
05/05 14:40 |
Neil Oberleitner v Gerald Melzer
|
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 Valldoreix |
05/05 14:30 |
Manel L Juncadella v Rafael Giotis
|
|
6-0,1-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 14:25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva v Vendula Valdmannova
|
|
away
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/05 14:20 |
Igor Gimenez v Luis Britto
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen |
05/05 14:15 |
Mohamed Safwat v Hendrik Jebens
|
|
6-3,5-7,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Herredouble |
05/05 14:10 |
Demanet/Loge v Buldorini/Meduri
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Francavilla |
05/05 14:05 |
Matthew Dellavedova v Samuele Pieri
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Challenger Praha |
05/05 14:05 |
Tristan Lamasine v Jakub Paul
|
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Praha |
05/05 14:05 |
Filip Hanzelin v Robert Strombachs
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla Women |
05/05 14:00 |
Sanchez/Josemaria v Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
05/05 14:00 |
Mayu Crossley v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Praha |
05/05 14:00 |
Norbert Gombos v Daniel Michalski
|
|
4-6,6-3,1-6
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 13:45 |
Gabriela Skrabalova v Sofia Milatova
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger Francavilla |
05/05 13:35 |
Daniel Bagnolini v Dan Added
|
|
1-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 13:35 |
Zuzana Sopkova v Jana Bojovic
|
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
WTA Madrid - Kvinnedouble |
05/05 13:30 |
Krejcikova/Siegemund v Bucsa/Sorribes Tormo
|
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen |
05/05 13:20 |
Fernando Romboli v Arthur Gea
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W75 Prague |
05/05 13:15 |
Julie Jirakova v Jessica Pieri
|
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen |
05/05 13:10 |
Lucas Miedler v Jelle Sels
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Francavilla |
05/05 13:05 |
Manas Manoj Dhamne v Tatsuma Ito
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/05 13:00 |
Lucca Pinto v Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/05 13:00 |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen v Pedro Rodrigues Longobardi
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Challenger Santos |
05/05 13:00 |
Matheus C Bueres v Trey Hilderbrand
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Porto Alegre |
05/05 13:00 |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Ergi Kirkin
|
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W75 Prague |
05/05 13:00 |
Alena Kovackova v Tayisiya Morderger
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Aix en Provence |
05/05 13:00 |
Alejandro Tabilo v Jaume Munar
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
WTA Saint-Malo |
05/05 13:00 |
Chloe Paquet v Lois Boisson
|
|
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Cagliari - Herredouble |
05/05 13:00 |
Arias/Zeballos v Balaji/Begemann
|
|
4-6,7-6,6-10
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen |
05/05 12:45 |
Louis Wessels v Manuel Lazic
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Praha |
05/05 12:40 |
Clement Chidekh v Tomasz Berkieta
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 12:30 |
Kaylah McPhee v Laura Svatikova
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W75 Prague |
05/05 12:30 |
Jana Kareisova v Ivana Sebestova
|
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Francavilla |
05/05 12:25 |
Ryan Nijboer v Laurent Lokoli
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Kvinnedouble |
05/05 12:15 |
Bulatova/Giordano v Herea/Yesypchuk
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Wuxi |
05/05 12:15 |
Yan Bai v Jake Delaney
|
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Challenger Praha |
05/05 12:10 |
Felix Gill v Jan Hrazdil
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 12:05 |
Weronika Falkowska v Gabriela Nanova
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Challenger Praha |
05/05 11:45 |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine v Oleksii Krutykh
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen |
05/05 11:45 |
Ignacio Buse v Leopold Zima
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Challenger Francavilla |
05/05 11:40 |
Lorenzo Giustino v Andrea Guerrieri
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Francavilla |
05/05 11:40 |
Manas Manoj Dhamne v Omni Kumar
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Francavilla |
05/05 11:05 |
Gabriele Pennaforti v Gastao Elias
|
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W75 Prague |
05/05 11:00 |
Helena Buchwald v Marcelina Podlinska
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W75 Prague |
05/05 10:55 |
Michaela Laki v Katrin Pavkova
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen |
05/05 10:55 |
Matthias Ujvary v Mats Rosenkranz
|
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/05 10:50 |
Julia Riera v Jule Niemeier
|
|
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen |
05/05 10:45 |
Orlando Luz v Peter Heller
|
|
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
Challenger Wuxi |
05/05 10:45 |
Sheng Tang v Blake Ellis
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Wuxi |
05/05 10:45 |
Ramkumar Ramanathan v Yusuke Takahashi
|
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Osijek |
05/05 10:40 |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi v Mili Poljicak
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Challenger Praha |
05/05 10:35 |
Maxime Chazal v Martin Krumich
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 10:30 |
Julie Struplova v Karolina Mrazikova
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 10:30 |
Ingrid Vojcinakova v Monique Barry
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Francavilla |
05/05 10:25 |
Alessandro Giannessi v Lorenzo Rottoli
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W75 Trnava |
05/05 10:25 |
Irina Balus v Nina Vargova
|
|
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
Challenger Wuxi |
05/05 10:10 |
Ray Ho v Ye Cong Mo
|
|
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Praha |
05/05 10:10 |
Michael Vrbensky v Vojtech Vales
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen |
05/05 10:00 |
Matej Dodig v Niklas Waldner
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/05 10:00 |
Sonay Kartal v Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
05/05 10:00 |
Ikumi Yamazaki v Hanne Vandewinkel
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
WTA Lleida |
05/05 10:00 |
Maiar S A Abdelaziz v Katerina Siniakova
|
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Nottingham |
05/05 10:00 |
Henry Searle v Charles Broom
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Herredouble |
05/05 10:00 |
Buldorini/Meduri v Matsuda/Sueoka
|
|
5-7,7-6,12-10
|
|
Challenger Praha |
05/05 09:50 |
Peter Benjamin Privara v Michael Geerts
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W75 Prague |
05/05 09:50 |
Jesika Maleckova v Emily Seibold
|
|
2-6,6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W75 Luan |
05/05 09:45 |
Ai Qi Chen v Sin Yu Che
|
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Yecla |
05/05 09:30 |
Tamara Kostic v Amandine Hesse
|
|
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
|